Upcoming events


Membership Level
Other Family Members





eReload

warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/cts1/domains/ctsca.org/public_html/modules/taxonomy/taxonomy.module on line 1387.

CTSCA: Salute The colors

11/19/2017 - 00:00
11/19/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Mid-Hudson Sporting Clays

Sign-up Winscore or use entry form attached.

2018 Renewal


Membership Level
Other Family Members

 

CTSCA: Fall Feast

10/15/2017 - 00:00
10/15/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Fairfield County Fish & Game Protective Association

 

CTSCA: Septembershutzenfest

09/17/2017 - 00:00
09/17/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Peace Dale Shooting Preserve

Entry Form attached.

CTSCA: Summertime, Summertime

08/20/2017 - 00:00
08/20/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Guilford Sportsman's Association

Hart Road, Guilford, CT

Sign Up on Winscore!

Snail Mail entry form attached.

CTSCA: Ron Leonardi Memorial Simo Sunday

07/16/2017 - 00:00
07/16/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Orvis Sandanona

50 True Pairs

Entry Form attached.

Winscore Entry

Ronald McDonad House of the Greater Hudson Valley Benefit

08/25/2017 - 00:00
08/25/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

Ten Mile River Preserve

More Info:

https://www.givegab.com/nonprofits/ronald-mcdonald-house-ae56188c-0198-49bd-9326-0e9d5c28e4c6/campaigns/ernest-c-trefz-sporting-clay-invitational

 

June Reload! Published

June Reload! has been published.

http://www.ctsca.org/node/1

CTSCA: May Minuet

05/21/2017 - 00:00
05/21/2017 - 23:59
Etc/GMT

 

 

 

 

KURT

ANDERSEN

95

HOA

ROB 

ADAMS

92

CLASS1         1ST

ERIC

STEINKRAUSE

87

CLASS 1         2ND

BOB

CHAMBERS

86

CLASS1          3RD

ANDREJ

KIRYLAK

83

 

DEAN

ANGLACE

82

 

CARL

RANIERI

81

 

JEFF

MANCINI

80

 

LOU

SEGER

80

 

ANTHONY

BLANDI

80

 

ROB 

WALSH

79

 

SABINE

MOELLER

78

 

FRANK 

WYMBS

78

 

MICHAEL

FRIEDMAN

78

 

PETER

LUSK

77

 

FRED

TUCCI

77

 

DAVE

SATENSTEIN

77

 

CHUCK

LEICHTUNG

77

TIE BREAKER

BILL

BEINERT

76

CLASS 2        1ST

KEITH

GERNERT

75

CLASS 2         2ND

MARK

MASTROPASQUE

75

CLASS 2          3RD

HOWARD

WEISS

75

 

KEN

BARILE

75

 

JOE

SHEA

75

 

LYELL

WILLIAMS

75

 

JOHN

LAWLOR

74

 

GEORGE

THOMAS

74

 

CHUCK

LOWELL

74

 

MICHAEL

SHEWOKIS

74

 

CRAIG

MORGAN

73

 

GARY

FOX

73

 

CHRIS

ZIBBIDEO

71

TIE BREAKER

JASEN

JASENSKY

71

CLASS 3         1ST

OLIVER

LAWLOR

70

CLASS 3          2ND

COREY

BARRETTE

70

CLASS 3          3RD

BRIAN

EVANS

69

 

KEN

CLARK

69

 

RICHARD

O’CONNER

68

 

DAN

MAHONY

68

 

IAN

KELLER

67

 

JIM

DUNN

67

 

TORSTEN

LUTH

67

 

BOB

DOOLITTLE

66

 

ALAN

HARRIS

66

 

LAUREN

FISCHETTI

65

TIE BREAKER

FADY

KHAIRALLAH

64

CLASS 4         1ST

DON

HUTCHINSON

64

CLASS 4          2ND

WALT

FELL

64

CLASS 4          3RD

JOE

AVCARO

64

 

ED

PRZYBYSKI

63

 

LEIGH

BENTON

61

 

SEAN

O’CONNER

62

 

BILL

GERNERT

60

 

RON

ZAVADA

58

 

IDAN

SIMS

58

 

JACK

MESKUNAS

57

 

LISA

ROBERGE

57

 

SCOTT

KELLER

56

 

MIKE

SGROE

54

 

JOHN

GRISONI

53

 

DAN

BARILE

53

TIE BREAKER

BILL

SILTA

52

CLASS 5        1ST

ANNEMARIE

OLSEN

51

CLASS 5         2ND

BRUCE

SERGENT

48

CLASS 5         3RD

ROBERT

KERNER

48

 

JENNIFIER

LANG

47

 

KATHY

TRACY

44

 

April

SMITH

39

 

RICHARD

MORSE

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

CTSCA: FITASCtic!

04/30/2017 - 00:00
Etc/GMT

 Hartford Gun Club

http://www.winscoreonline.com/shooter_registration_nsca.php?tournament_i...

Syndicate content